Supported by
There are many ways you can help.
Contact me
home   ‹ browse reports  ‹ view a report

Full report

WHO
Who littered passenger
Gender not sure
License Plate and Province ELI 99B - British Columbia
Vehicle type van
Made not sure
Model
Color

WHAT
Type of litter cigarette butt

WHERE
Province British Columbia
City/Town Kelown
Street/Highway name 1020 Lanfranco Rd
Closest intersection Gordon and Lanfranco

WHEN
Day 23 july 2017 (sun)
Time 3:30 PM

COMMENTS
  Thrown into hedge around Strata complex


home | report | browse | faq | contact

Copyright ©  ReportLitter.ca. All rights reserved.
Use of this site constitutes your acceptance of the Terms of Use.