Supported by
There are many ways you can help.
Contact me
home   ‹ browse reports  ‹ view a report

Full report

WHO
Who littered passenger
Gender not sure
License Plate and Province 000 000 - Ontario
Vehicle type not sure
Made not sure
Model
Color not sure

WHAT
Type of litter miscellaneous trash

WHERE
Province Ontario
City/Town Meaford
Street/Highway name Grey Road 12
Closest intersection

WHEN
Day 13 july 2018 (fri)
Time 7 AM

COMMENTS
  Some #@%! is throwing their TIM HORTONS garbage regularly right in front of an area with sign saying Keep Meaford Beautiful. Total neanderthals in pristine rural beauty.


home | report | browse | faq | contact

Copyright ©  Report Litter Canada Inc. All rights reserved.
Use of this site constitutes your acceptance of the Terms of Use.